Iafd.Com - Info iafd.com

iafd.com receives about 51,000 unique visitors and 350,880 (6.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,816.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,140,666.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank iafd.com is ranked number 7,522 in the world and 0.0102% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cedar Knolls, NJ, 07927, United States and links to network IP address 216.118.89.130. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is iafd.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,530,000
Daily Pageviews:
350,880 (6.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,522 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0102% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.6%25.9%4950
China 8.6%10.7%7253
United Kingdom 5.7%4.5%4045
Germany 4.8%4.6%5499
Russian Federation 4.3%4.7%5641
France 3.8%3.3%5764
Italy 3.5%2.4%4927
India 3.4%2.4%10834
Canada 2.7%2.3%4732
Spain 2.7%1.6%6059
Brazil 2.3%3.0%6277
Netherlands 1.8%1.4%3423
Greece 1.7%2.8%2269
Australia 1.6%0.9%5915
Angola 1.6%7.3%1817
Mexico 1.3%0.6%7678
Japan 1.2%0.3%43709
Sweden 1.1%1.2%3321
Poland 1.1%0.5%9571
Egypt 1.0%0.9%3963
Austria 1.0%1.5%3210
Belgium 1.0%0.6%4766
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%3270
Turkey 0.9%0.9%7256
Singapore 0.7%0.6%4412
Azerbaijan 0.7%1.3%3838
Finland 0.7%0.4%3801
Argentina 0.6%0.6%7095
Hungary 0.6%0.5%3287
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%5223
Norway 0.6%0.3%5176
South Africa 0.5%0.6%7023
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%7569
Hong Kong 0.5%0.3%7386

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
iafd.com
99.83%99.83%7.56
blog.iafd.com
0.69%0.12%1.3
banman.iafd.com
0.11%0.05%3

Competitive Data

SEMrush iafd.com
Domain:
  iafd.com
Rank:
  5,718
Organic Keywords:
  212,635
Organic Traffic:
  383,696
Organic Cost:
  $39,313.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,500
Total Backlinks:
  581,733
Follow Links:
  421,131
Nofollow Links:
  160,602
Referring Domains:
  1,545
Referring IPs:
  1,616

How socially engaged is iafd.com?

Facebook:
  713
Google +:
  64
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  5,398
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much iafd.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,816.10
Monthly Revenue:
$54,483.00
Yearly Revenue:
$662,876.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 90,878$1,042.37
China 37,544$116.01
United Kingdom 15,790$98.37
Germany 16,140$77.96
Angola 25,614$68.39
Canada 8,070$56.57
France 11,579$54.42
Russian Federation 16,491$33.48
Italy 8,421$29.39
Netherlands 4,912$25.00
Australia 3,158$23.78
Sweden 4,211$22.40
Brazil 10,526$18.63
Greece 9,825$17.68
Austria 5,263$17.11
Switzerland 2,456$14.91
India 8,421$13.47
Belgium 2,105$10.38
Finland 1,404$10.18
South Africa 2,105$9.28
Azerbaijan 4,561$7.34
Singapore 2,105$6.29
Spain 5,614$6.23
Norway 1,053$5.58
Czech Republic 2,105$4.57
Hungary 1,754$3.65
Hong Kong 1,053$3.63
Turkey 3,158$3.44
Japan 1,053$3.37
Poland 1,754$3.18
Egypt 3,158$2.56
Argentina 2,105$2.51
Mexico 2,105$2.04
Ukraine 1,404$1.92

How much money do iafd.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$316.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,506.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$115,667.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
51,611
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,548,328
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
18,837,993
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 16,358$187.63
Germany 4,681$22.61
United Kingdom 2,526$15.74
China 4,881$15.08
Canada 2,018$14.14
Greece 3,832$6.90
Sweden 1,179$6.27
France 1,274$5.99
Italy 1,432$5.00
Australia 632$4.76
Austria 1,368$4.45
Netherlands 835$4.25
India 2,358$3.77
Switzerland 442$2.68
Finland 323$2.34
Russian Federation 989$2.01
Singapore 611$1.83
Angola 512$1.37
Belgium 253$1.25
Spain 1,067$1.18
Azerbaijan 730$1.18
Brazil 632$1.12
Norway 211$1.12
Poland 579$1.05
Hungary 456$0.95
Czech Republic 211$0.46
Hong Kong 105$0.36
Argentina 295$0.35
Ukraine 182$0.25
Turkey 221$0.24
South Africa 42$0.19
Mexico 189$0.18
Egypt 158$0.13
Japan 32$0.10

How much is iafd.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,140,666.04

Where is iafd.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.118.89.130
ASN:
AS8001 
ISP:
Net Access Corporation 
Server Location:
Cedar Knolls
NJ
07927
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.118.89.130

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does iafd.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1552 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 720.5KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/THE-SPANK-BANK-AWARDS-2017-1.jpg could save 356.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/DSC08161-1.jpg could save 128.7KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/DSC07427-1.jpg could save 117.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/DSC08168-2.jpg could save 99.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/angela-white-angelawhitedotcom-aw95-***bang-02-1.jpg could save 12.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://banman.iafd.com/ads/5/iafd_clearance-bargain160x600.jpg could save 7KiB (23% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4***.2KiB (78% reduction).

Compressing http://iafd.com/ could save 1***.5KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://dzwnexfz53ofs.cloudfront.net/cdn/iafd_jquery_libs.js could save 155.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.iafd.com/graphics/cdn/bootstrap-3.3.4-base-and-theme-min.2.css could save 134.9KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.iafd.com/graphics/cdn/iafd-responsive.css could save 6.5KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://iafd.com/ajax/tip1/js/ajax-tooltip-combined-min.js could save 3.3KiB (67% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.iafd.com/graphics/cdn/bootstrap-3.3.4-base-and-theme-min.2.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Sans:400,700
http://www.iafd.com/graphics/cdn/iafd-responsive.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.iaf…gela-white.htm">Angela White</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.iaf…na-chechik.htm">Adriana Chechik</a> and 1,220 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/person.rme/pe…k-xaversky.htm">Dominik Xaversky</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.iaf…rno-gio358.htm">Legal ***o GIO358</a> and 91 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.the***dude.com">The *** Dude</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://banman.iafd.com/ads/5/iafd_clearance-bargain160x600.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/JTFM-Angela-White.png (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/angela-white-angelawhitedotcom-aw95-***bang-02-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/THE-SPANK-BANK-AWARDS-2017-1.png (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/THE-SPANK-BANK-AWARDS-2017-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/DSC07427-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/DSC08161-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://blog.iafd.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/04/DSC08168-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://join.glamour***star.com/banner/NzU2LjUuMTQuMzAuMC4xMDAwMy4wLjAuMA (expiration not specified)
https://adrewards-mjhost.netdna-ssl.com/LifeSelect/iafd/AA/IAFDHARD.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://www.iafd.com/graphics/cdn/iafd-responsive.css could save 1.9KiB (22% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  12

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

iafd.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

iafd.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Movies/Databases

What sites are related to iafd.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Fri, 26 May 2017 06:04:31 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 2924
Content-Type: text/html; Ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDCSSTACQB=OPDOHNGDBACGODALOJOOLHBB; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx.junkemailfilter.com 3600
MX mx.junkemailfilter.net 3600
MX mx.junkemailfilter.org 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dreamhost.com
Rname hostmaster.dreamhost.com
Serial Number 2016010501
Refresh 21307
Retry 1800
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.118.89.130 3600
NS ns1.dreamhost.com 3599
NS ns3.dreamhost.com 3599
NS ns2.dreamhost.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
18 years 7 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: IAFD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 3529610_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-11T21:48:15.00Z
Creation Date: 1999-02-10T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-10T05:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-11T21:48:15.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IAFD.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-aug-2016
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 10-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 26 May 2017 06:04:35 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sined.mx
35 secs
beemtube.com
47 secs
f-l-a-t-l-i-n-e.tumblr.com
1 min
sindy***.tumblr.com
1 min
beegg.com
1 min
12gofz.tumblr.com
1 min
beecrazy.com.hk
2 mins
sindybomboniere.it
2 mins
beeg.com
2 mins
sindup.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
iafd.com widget